Small_9a87d072-14f1-487d-8b85-05a69a9e67aa
Jean Armstrong
Payroll Administrator
Human Resources Department
317-869-4375
Small_186f14a6-71bd-4596-a5c5-8d8e8e873ce9
Kim Asbury
District Communication Coordinator to the Superintendent
Central Office
317-869-4345
Small_733b2344-b12f-4957-a87a-ce4e27a4983c
Amanda Barth
Speech Language Pathologist
Office of Exceptional Learners
317-869-4750 ext *4783
Small_80c55569-eaf0-410b-98c7-f0053e27e003
Becky Berry
Speech Language Pathologist
Office of Exceptional Learners
317-532-3050 ext *3085
Small_c4cea79d-9204-4c14-81f1-1ef1e849d36d
Anne Boleman
School Psychologist
Office of Exceptional Learners
317-869-4300 ext. *4406
Small_0656ff34-31d9-4518-93a7-1090c42d197d
Jamese Bowman
District Coordinator of Grants and Assessments
Office of Teaching and Learning
317-986-2089
Small_8791f7c8-ab7e-4009-a0d5-f0fed1f7e260
Debbie Bradshaw
Trainer / Applications Specialist
Technology Department
317-869-4332
Small_5b7e8dd5-adbc-48db-823e-4dc229d35e2b
Charles Brown
Instructional Assistant
Office of Exceptional Learners
317-869-4300 ext. *4408
Small_90f15013-f563-4f3d-9470-f3941fd9f4ab
Laura Butgereit
College and Career Readiness Coordinator
Office of Exceptional Learners
317-869-4357
Small_01498a0c-4d55-4a83-943f-44cbc61ef42d
Christine Cahoe
Autism Coordinator
Office of Exceptional Learners
317-869-4417
Small_dd84a340-d8c5-4d75-9fae-64c9dd4df0b9
Debbie Cannon
Benefits
Human Resources Department
317-869-4374
Small_b657a68c-7e7b-472d-aaeb-35a600d993f1
Ivan Cardenas
Tech Support II
Technology Department
317-869-4321
Small_468edca9-b2db-4dd4-8969-d6a1922e1521
Abigail Chapleau
Speech Language Pathologist
Office of Exceptional Learners
317-532-3150 ext. *3195
Small_7f7de9ef-323e-4325-b105-b9a9096b4225
Kathy Cobb
Human Resources Specialist
Human Resources Department
317-869-4372
Small_66b6b5a5-a19b-4716-8dfc-fbb365f3c55f
Andrew Conway
Data / Reporting Analyst
Technology Department
317-869-4327
Small_98163f61-0e8c-40c5-a83f-0fdf15f08e8d
Kristen Cripe
Office of Exceptional Learners Specialist
Office of Exceptional Learners
317-869-4402
Small_96e8bc9d-2609-4549-8761-bde481b7683c
Jerry Crites
Director of Facilities
317-532-2804
Small_b05e032d-ca19-4fd7-b565-5194dd7db161
Lesa Davidson
Tech Support / Help Desk
Technology Department
317-869-4326
Small_e4ed7aa4-6e0d-46e1-bf51-12fb4b81d39d
Kathy Disney
Office of Elementary (K-4) Instruction Specialist
Office of Teaching and Learning
317-869-4351
Small_16749821-15f7-4e43-8117-a4aba0e92317
Alexandra Ellens
Speech Language Pathologist
Office of Exceptional Learners
317-532-2900 ext *2923
Small_83f6bcc4-00e1-4686-a8d2-7e4255502ce6
Doris Ellington
Office of Secondary (5-12) Instruction Specialist
Office of Teaching and Learning
317-869-4349
Small_f50ca044-e855-4352-ade0-8688564fb02e
Sara Firestine
Non-Public Resource Teacher
Office of Exceptional Learners
317-869-4419
Small_c3d7c00f-546e-477f-888d-b5968917f450
Timothy Followell
Tech Support II
Technology Department
317-869-4321
Small_1af5b8d1-5f53-4b88-b8b3-0b2b5937da25
Gracelyn Frisby
Instructional Assistant
Office of Exceptional Learners
317-869-4300 ext. *4408
Small_c661ab6c-c9b8-4330-803a-511ee877c5b2
Kathy Gadbury
Speech Language Pathologist
Office of Exceptional Learners
317-532-1850 ext. *1866
Small_ddbe9cb8-55b6-4f01-8ed9-e28397d9c1c2
Mason Gallmeyer
Assistant Director of Business Operations & Contract Services
Business Office
317-869-4389
Small_3960e307-589b-4e21-8d29-3f62fd839bef
Lauretta Gardner
Tech Support III / Help Desk Team Lead
Technology Department
317-869-4325
Small_de69d06e-131f-4c60-9ee5-7b7cac730b38
Todd Gehring
Assistant Director / Technology - Data & Applications
Technology Department
317-869-4307
Small_d869b26e-c80d-41ff-a3fb-14b0c2d2f299
Carol Graham
Administrative Assistant to the Board / Superintendent
Central Office
317-869-4346
Small_84bd6a32-e0fe-4c0c-b4dc-c53127d9de69
Carlee Greene
Occupational Therapist
Office of Exceptional Learners
317-869-4300 ext. *4413
Small_5b455bfd-fd09-4904-9535-25c0a983d26a
Jean Greven
Occupational Therapist
Office of Exceptional Learners
317-869-4300 ext. *4413
Small_3a8a6a7a-e7ec-4e27-816e-8815ca30bd1b
Pam Griffin
Assistant Superintendent of Teaching and Learning for Secondary (5-12)
Office of Teaching and Learning
317-869-4350
Small_6461084b-271e-43f7-a773-3af684ae99ff
Zachary Grounds
Tech Support II
Technology Department
317-869-4321
Small_dd55ae5c-22bc-49a1-ad25-19c56589fec5
Christina Hamilton
Receptionist
Central Office
317-869-4300, 0
Small_1546038837-img_0033
Dr. Timothy Hanson
Superintendent
Central Office
317-869-4300, 0
Small_90b1fbb6-65f3-488b-afbc-08ea3c2b9c8d
Lisa Hedge
Accounting Manager
Business Office
317-869-4365
Small_1546042092-5sb_6913
David Holt
Chief Financial Officer
Business Office
317-869-4364
Small_d843e206-f7bc-486e-b733-3dce3892ae4b
Balynda Holtzclaw
Special Education Coordinator
Office of Exceptional Learners
317-869-4300 ext. *4411
Small_d191631c-8cb6-49ee-9afe-c47b5d438983
Kim Howard
Coordinator of Health & Nursing Services
317-869-4335
Small_482ffc83-760f-4485-9af0-2f92bc6651bd
Judy Jackson
Payroll Secretary
Human Resources Department
317-869-4390
Small_8547abf9-5f94-4021-9003-bc790d6dd525
Dennis Jarrett
Director of Media & Community Relations
317-869-4345
Small_3e00f2f8-d068-448a-98dd-96f93867e57e
Bruce Johnson
Custodian
Central Office
317-869-4318
Small_04380505-b550-4521-8e5b-178a1e4e4e35
Lynnda Johnson
Technology Specialist
Technology Department
317-869-4322
Small_62f395a5-728a-43c7-a96b-02698bef92ce
Angela Jones
Accounts Receivable / Title I Compliance
Business Office
317-869-4366
Small_db85da97-6a93-4d78-8b28-55b83c1483f1
Wynn Jones
Mobile Management Analyst
Technology Department
317-869-4320
Small_a9f69d63-14cc-46a0-a93b-7511943e12d4
Daniel Kamer
School Psychologist
Office of Exceptional Learners
317-869-4750 ext *4782
Small_39642e86-72d5-4746-84fe-18c6583a303e
Charlene Kelly
Custodian / Team Leader
Central Office
317-869-4318
Small_a93e2da5-e62e-4dfe-b48c-77a872b7dc59
Michelle Kirk
Office of Exceptional Learners Specialist
317-869-4401
Small_83d6c1b5-0ff9-4daa-80c1-fd6b07485f7d
Kami Kuemmerle
Speech Language Pathologist
Office of Exceptional Learners
317-532-3800 ext. *3841
Small_c20f62a2-64f3-40e5-bdb7-5aea965f05ed
Devante Lamont
Instructional Assistant
Office of Exceptional Learners
317-869-4300 ext. *4408
Small_1bed0c8e-1560-4718-bd59-77afa2036c42
Cathleen Leganza
School Psychologist
Office of Exceptional Learners
317-869-4750 ext. *4782
Small_f254ba3e-1233-4de3-bd5f-bcc55c61d975
Ann Lewis
Grants Administrator
Business Office
317-869-4369
Small_64150cff-6560-428b-9551-74d4c483c0a6
Aaron Lunsford
Coordinator of Canvas & Online Curriculum
Office of Teaching and Learning
317-869-4300
Small_18101b1c-a84f-4c56-8507-dbeb555c57c8
Susan Mahoney
Assistant Director for Exceptional Learners (Special Education, High Ability, PBIS)
Office of Exceptional Learners
317-869-4329
Small_b6636350-2a5e-4115-a95f-612de11c4817
Luan Marshall
Speech Language Pathologist
Office of Exceptional Learners
317-532-3950 ext. *3983
Small_185b6a9d-39bb-4b01-b451-fada202a1233
Stephen McClain
District Guest Teacher Program Coordinator
Human Resources Department
317.869.4315
Small_41669d54-6491-4ba0-b039-1a3956b24e00
Amanda McGee
School Psychologist
Office of Exceptional Learners
317-869-4300 ext. *4407
Small_be262fd7-f214-4572-b78c-5194fe468c1c
Theresa McNulty
Occupational Therapist
Office of Exceptional Learners
317-869-4300 ext. *4412
Small_337d3c07-a825-4d9e-bf0b-feacc1663613
Kim Meyer
Office of Professional Learning Specialist
Office of Teaching and Learning
317-869-4342
Small_dba7791a-359d-494c-9048-5613df7db8d5
Eileen Moscato
School Psychologist
Office of Exceptional Learners
317-869-4300 ext. *4409
Small_137f44ad-2ced-4bef-8298-db5e8dcb5f73
Dana Mullins
Occupational Therapist
Office of Exceptional Learners
317-869-4410
Small_ebced089-e350-43c2-9852-f67f0f720064
Jennifer Murphy
School Psychologist
Office of Exceptional Learners
317-869-4300 ext. *4423
Small_f20bcf05-fbd0-45c7-95f1-908614ca517c
Rachel Neese
Assistant Director for Exceptional Learners (Special Education, EL)
Office of Exceptional Learners
317-869-4404
Small_e27060ea-7a55-43ba-8b6c-6670f2e7be3c
Ruth Nelson
Purchasing Administrator
Business Office
317-869-4360
Small_8e2aa294-52b6-4175-9cbf-59bc06e614d2
Faith Nuttall
Early Intervention Services Coordinator
Office of Exceptional Learners
317-869-4300 ext. *4408
Small_15fd8221-33b3-4f0e-9679-8bfb3a1fd210
Justin Osborne
Tech Support III, Tech Support Team Lead
Technology Department
317-986-2087
Small_a9bdc2c1-9cba-41da-9393-d7f3b958e57b
Kim Park
District DLI and EL Coordinator
Office of Exceptional Learners
317-532-3800 ext *3816
Small_e6b7877c-e236-4b1e-967a-34720f79f9de
Cathy Perry
Human Resource Specialist
Human Resources Department
317-869-4377
Small_2f56489a-4ffa-490d-8a88-b3f4b09b4eee
Adrian Pettis
Chief of Warren Police
317-532-5642
Small_f5a5d2f7-aea5-44b7-b8fa-dc8f95017c39
Lateena Pettis
Instructional Assistant
Office of Exceptional Learners
317-869-4300 ext. *4408
Small_01859112-b80f-45ad-a222-02422bc4fc74
Margee Pumphrey
Special Services Coordinator
Office of Exceptional Learners
317-869-4300 ext. *4418
Small_3aea5691-3d48-408f-b3b5-865ea620164d
Veronika Radziwill
Speech Language Pathologist
Office of Exceptional Learners
317-532-3100 ext *3148
Small_22de7fe4-c972-4445-b0a6-e659278e6ac8
Erika Reed
Speech Language Pathologist
Office of Exceptional Learners
317-869-4750 ext *4784
Small_66020b77-8051-4365-a18b-d5430560009c
Kelly Romano
Blind / Low Vision Teacher
Office of Exceptional Learners
317-869-4750 ext *4785
Small_c2c02e68-f46a-4ae7-9cd2-eaba4c70d7bd
Myra Ross
Accounts Payable Specialist
Central Office
317-869-4369
Small_0d518f78-9d1b-47ac-abeb-5e48d6bf1c96
Patti Rowlett
Custodian
317-869-4318
Small_1546040792-5sb_6916
Ryan Russell
Assistant Superintendent of Teaching and Learning for Elementary (K-4)
Office of Teaching and Learning
317-869-4352
Small_7de5deaa-e20f-45c0-8599-232fa90fa034
Eddie Sasser
Assistant Director / Technology - Infrastructure & Support
Technology Department
317-869-4341
Small_1546040986-5sb_6894
Kent Schroder
Chief Technology Officer
Technology Department
317-869-4323
Small_da434bdc-e83a-4853-98ba-43ad53e37abf
Kate Schwartz
Director of Curriculum & Professional Learning
Office of Teaching and Learning
317-869-4356
Small_4e917254-8804-4410-b770-6e3ef5856fa6
Jessica Shaw
Office of Student/Social Services Specialist
Central Office
317-986-2088
Small_a745f666-a2a7-4aee-b5f2-7e7e5ac512a0
Phyllis Shea
School Psychologist
Office of Exceptional Learners
317-869-4300 ext. *4420
Small_12c8d888-dc00-4389-a1f8-9adbae09dee8
Brian Simkins
Chief Human Resource Officer
Human Resources Department
317-869-4373
Small_fc46681f-50cd-4fa5-9924-3f19fcb9cb4d
Alissa Smith
Deaf / Hard of Hearing
Office of Exceptional Learners
317-532-6800 ext. *6865
Small_f827242f-a29b-463e-9646-48eb53cf5bdd
Barb Smith
Food Service Specialist
Central Office
317-869-4381
Small_51e15e16-9d33-4b71-8c1f-6bd9882086fa
Josh Smith
Cyber Security & Systems Analyst
Technology Department
317-869-4337
Small_d71fb1ce-94f5-4f67-9db6-44b2caff6271
Martinlow Spaulding
Payroll Specialist
Human Resources Department
317-869-4376
Small_fe5a5d84-5c6a-4849-a8b3-bd434aeaa642
Linda Sponsel
Specialist
Office of Teaching and Learning
317-869-4355
Small_1462027d-f185-44c4-9dd6-52b56cd08922
Lynn Storm
Director of Transportation
317-532-2820
Small_8a4ada6f-5045-4f8e-af9d-6471db899645
Shannon Tavernier
Speech Language Pathologist
Office of Exceptional Learners
317-532-8800 ext. *8869
Small_6b83e1f1-3105-4aea-b6c7-7041e08dad8f
James Taylor
Director of Student & Social Services, McKinney-Vento Liaison
317-869-4354
Small_415121b2-85fc-475b-9724-121425c00e09
Jennifer Taylor
Deaf / Hard of Hearing Teacher
Office of Exceptional Learners
317-532-1850 ext. *1881
Small_e21a4056-7834-42cc-8498-bda985ca5cd8
Jeannine Templeman
Director of Alumni & Community Engagement/WAEF Exec.Director
Central Office
317-869-4383
Small_b25bdc1b-00b0-4d30-845e-4a7b31227865
Lori Tenbarge
District Physical Therapist
Office of Exceptional Learners
317-869-4300 ext. *4414
Small_6502b478-18d8-476a-9187-7bd32b4f6077
Eric Turner
Systems Integration Developer
Technology Department
317-869-4330
Small_02fc6a48-7c07-4f9b-b4a0-c7f5e749cdf5
Sarah Tyner
Speech Language Pathologist
Office of Exceptional Learners
317-532-3900 ext. *3947
Small_1ec5d289-3c36-4c87-aca5-3a0ed03f4648
Hilary Valentine
Speech Language Pathologist
Office of Exceptional Learners
317-532-2850 ext. *2886
Small_1546041319-5sb_6902
Allison Woods
Assistant Superintendent for Exceptional Learners, Preschool
Office of Exceptional Learners
317-869-4405
Small_ef6e84dc-426e-45e2-b4b5-4e7c4c507af6
Roxanne Wiedenhaupt
Accounts Payable Specialist
Business Office
317-869-4367